Číslo | Dátum | Mužstvá | Výsledok |
---|---|---|---|
1. kolo stupňa - 40. týždeň roka 2014 | |||
1 | Po 29.9.2014 18:30 |
DNV A Sv.Jur A |
15 : 3 48 : 19 |
2 | St 1.10.2014 18:15 |
Educo A STK Pezinok B |
10 : 8 37 : 38 |
3 | Ut 30.9.2014 18:00 |
FeroMAX C Spoje B |
13 : 5 42 : 27 |
4 | Po 29.9.2014 18:15 |
Ister A Spoje A |
5 : 13 22 : 46 |
5 | St 1.10.2014 18:30 |
Senec B Ister B |
6 : 12 24 : 38 |
6 | Po 29.9.2014 18:30 |
Ivanka B K.Ves A |
1 : 17 16 : 52 |
2. kolo stupňa - 41. týždeň roka 2014 | |||
7 | Po 6.10.2014 18:30 |
K.Ves A Sv.Jur A |
12 : 6 44 : 27 |
8 | St 8.10.2014 18:30 |
Senec B Ivanka B |
18 : 0 54 : 8 |
9 | Po 6.10.2014 18:15 |
Ister B Spoje A |
9 : 9 34 : 33 |
10 | Ut 7.10.2014 18:30 |
Spoje B Ister A |
5 : 13 27 : 43 |
11 | Št 9.10.2014 18:30 |
STK Pezinok B FeroMAX C |
10 : 8 36 : 32 |
12 | Po 6.10.2014 18:30 |
DNV A Educo A |
10 : 8 39 : 29 |
3. kolo stupňa - 42. týždeň roka 2014 | |||
13 | Št 16.10.2014 18:30 |
Sv.Jur A Educo A |
3 : 15 20 : 49 |
14 | Po 13.10.2014 18:30 |
DNV A FeroMAX C |
12 : 6 45 : 25 |
15 | Št 16.10.2014 18:30 |
STK Pezinok B Ister A |
15 : 3 48 : 23 |
16 | Po 13.10.2014 18:15 |
Ister B Spoje B |
15 : 3 47 : 18 |
17 | Po 13.10.2014 18:30 |
Ivanka B Spoje A |
2 : 16 15 : 50 |
18 | Po 13.10.2014 18:30 |
K.Ves A Senec B |
11 : 7 41 : 29 |
4. kolo stupňa - 43. týždeň roka 2014 | |||
19 | Št 23.10.2014 18:30 |
Sv.Jur A Senec B |
8 : 10 36 : 40 |
20 | Št 23.10.2014 18:30 |
Spoje A K.Ves A |
8 : 10 31 : 37 |
21 | Ut 21.10.2014 18:30 |
Spoje B Ivanka B |
11 : 7 40 : 26 |
22 | Po 20.10.2014 18:15 |
Ister B STK Pezinok B |
9 : 9 36 : 33 |
23 | Po 20.10.2014 18:30 |
DNVA Ister A |
13 : 5 43 : 25 |
24 | Ut 21.10.2014 18:00 |
FeroMAX C Educo A |
10 : 8 38 : 35 |
5. kolo stupňa - 46. týždeň roka 2014 | |||
25 | Št 13.11.2014 18:30 |
Sv.Jur A FeroMAX C |
7 : 11 36 : 43 |
26 | Po 10.11.2014 18:15 |
Ister A Educo A |
11 : 7 37 : 26 |
27 | Po 10.11.2014 18:30 |
DNV A Ister B |
11 : 7 39 : 28 |
28 | Po 10.11.2014 18:30 |
Ivanka B STK Pezinok B |
4 : 14 26 : 50 |
29 | Ut 11.11.2014 18:30 |
Spoje B K.Ves A |
7 : 11 32 : 42 |
30 | St 12.11.2014 18:30 |
Senec B Spoje A |
10 : 8 34 : 32 |
6. kolo stupňa - 47. týždeň roka 2014 | |||
31 | Št 20.11.2014 18:30 |
Sv.Jur A Spoje A |
6 : 12 26 : 43 |
32 | Ut 18.11.2014 18:30 |
Spoje B Senec B |
12 : 6 40 : 32 |
33 | Št 20.11.2014 18:30 |
STK Pezinok B K.Ves A |
9 : 9 40 : 33 |
34 | Po 27.10.2014 18:30 |
Ivanka B DNV A |
3 : 15 21 : 48 |
35 | St 19.11.2014 18:15 |
Educo A Ister B |
7 : 11 32 : 35 |
36 | St 5.11.2014 18:15 |
Ister A FeroMAX C |
13 : 5 44 : 26 |
7. kolo stupňa - 48. týždeň roka 2014 | |||
37 | Po 24.11.2014 18:15 |
Ister A Sv.Jur A |
11 : 7 41 : 31 |
38 | Ut 25.11.2014 18:00 |
FeroMAX C Ister B |
4 : 14 20 : 44 |
39 | Po 24.11.2014 18:30 |
Ivanka B Educo A |
4 : 14 23 : 48 |
40 | Po 24.11.2014 18:30 |
DNV A K.Ves A |
15 : 3 48 : 22 |
41 | St 26.11.2014 18:30 |
Senec B STK Pezinok B |
9 : 9 37 : 35 |
42 | Št 11.9.2014 18:30 |
Spoje B Spoje A |
4 : 14 26 : 47 |
8. kolo stupňa - 49. týždeň roka 2014 | |||
43 | Št 4.12.2014 18:30 |
Sv.Jur A Spoje B |
6 : 12 28 : 41 |
44 | Št 4.12.2014 18:30 |
STK Pezinok B Spoje A |
10 : 8 35 : 29 |
45 | St 3.12.2014 18:30 |
Senec B DNV A |
0 : 18 21 : 54 |
46 | St 3.12.2014 18:15 |
Educo A K.Ves A |
9 : 9 34 : 36 |
47 | Ut 2.12.2014 18:00 |
FeroMAX C Ivanka B |
11 : 7 38 : 30 |
48 | St 17.9.2014 18:15 |
Ister A Ister B |
5 : 13 27 : 44 |
9. kolo stupňa - 50. týždeň roka 2014 | |||
49 | Po 8.12.2014 18:15 |
Ister B Sv.Jur A |
16 : 2 50 : 20 |
50 | Po 8.12.2014 18:30 |
Ivanka B Ister A |
10 : 8 41 : 32 |
51 | Po 8.12.2014 18:30 |
K.Ves A FeroMAX C |
8 : 10 32 : 39 |
52 | St 10.12.2014 18:30 |
Senec B Educo A |
7 : 11 32 : 40 |
53 | Po 8.12.2014 18:30 |
DNV A Spoje A |
9 : 9 38 : 40 |
54 | Ut 9.12.2014 18:30 |
Spoje B STK Pezinok B |
9 : 9 32 : 37 |
10. kolo stupňa - 51. týždeň roka 2014 | |||
55 | Št 18.12.2014 18:30 |
Sv.Jur A STK Pezinok B |
15 : 3 48 : 25 |
56 | Ut 16.12.2014 18:30 |
Spoje B DNV A |
5 : 13 28 : 46 |
57 | St 17.12.2014 18:15 |
Educo A Spoje A |
11 : 7 39 : 29 |
58 | Ut 16.12.2014 18:00 |
FeroMAX C Senec B |
12 : 6 42 : 32 |
59 | Po 15.12.2014 18:15 |
Ister A K.Ves A |
11 : 7 33 : 27 |
60 | Po 15.12.2014 18:30 |
Ivanka B Ister B |
0 : 18 8 : 54 |
11. kolo stupňa - 03. týždeň roka 2015 | |||
61 | Po 12.1.2015 18:30 |
Ivanka B Sv.Jur A |
10 : 8 40 : 35 |
63 | Po 12.1.2015 18:15 |
Ister A Senec B |
8 : 10 36 : 36 |
64 | Št 8.1.2015 18:00 |
FeroMAX C Spoje A |
7 : 11 34 : 40 |
65 | Ut 13.1.2015 18:30 |
Spoje B Educo A |
14 : 4 45 : 26 |
66 | Po 12.1.2015 18:30 |
DNV A STK Pezinok B |
12 : 6 40 : 23 |
849 | Po 12.1.2015 18:30 |
K.Ves A Ister B |
7 : 11 30 : 40 |
12. kolo stupňa - 04. týždeň roka 2015 | |||
67 | Št 22.1.2015 18:30 |
Sv.Jur A DNV A |
4 : 14 22 : 47 |
68 | Št 22.1.2015 18:30 |
STK Pezinok B Educo A |
9 : 9 32 : 30 |
69 | Ut 20.1.2015 18:30 |
Spoje B FeroMAX C |
10 : 8 40 : 33 |
70 | Št 22.1.2015 18:30 |
Spoje A Ister A |
16 : 2 50 : 18 |
71 | Po 19.1.2015 18:15 |
Ister B Senec B |
12 : 6 44 : 26 |
72 | Po 19.1.2015 18:30 |
K.Ves A Ivanka B |
15 : 3 47 : 17 |
13. kolo stupňa - 05. týždeň roka 2015 | |||
73 | Št 29.1.2015 18:30 |
Sv.Jur A K.Ves A |
4 : 14 23 : 48 |
74 | Po 26.1.2015 18:30 |
Ivanka B Senec B |
13 : 5 44 : 27 |
75 | Št 29.1.2015 18:30 |
Spoje A Ister B |
7 : 11 31 : 37 |
76 | Po 26.1.2015 18:15 |
Ister A Spoje B |
15 : 3 48 : 13 |
77 | Ut 27.1.2015 18:30 |
FeroMAX C STK Pezinok B |
6 : 12 30 : 40 |
78 | St 28.1.2015 18:15 |
Educo A DNV A |
3 : 15 24 : 46 |
14. kolo stupňa - 06. týždeň roka 2015 | |||
79 | St 4.2.2015 18:15 |
Educo A Sv.Jur A |
15 : 3 49 : 20 |
80 | St 4.2.2015 18:00 |
FeroMAX C DNV A |
9 : 9 36 : 34 |
81 | Po 2.2.2015 18:15 |
Ister A STK Pezinok B |
9 : 9 33 : 35 |
82 | Ut 3.2.2015 18:30 |
Spoje B Ister B |
6 : 12 25 : 41 |
83 | Št 5.2.2015 18:30 |
Spoje A Ivanka B |
14 : 4 46 : 22 |
84 | St 4.2.2015 18:30 |
Senec B K.Ves A |
4 : 14 29 : 46 |
15. kolo stupňa - 07. týždeň roka 2015 | |||
85 | St 11.2.2015 18:30 |
Senec B Sv.Jur A |
11 : 7 44 : 28 |
86 | Po 9.2.2015 18:30 |
K.Ves A Spoje A |
8 : 10 35 : 35 |
87 | Ut 10.3.2015 18:30 |
Ivanka B Spoje B |
12 : 6 45 : 30 |
88 | Št 12.2.2015 18:30 |
STK Pezinok B Ister B |
4 : 14 25 : 46 |
89 | Po 9.2.2015 18:30 |
Ister A DNV A |
6 : 12 25 : 43 |
90 | St 11.2.2015 18:15 |
Educo A FeroMAX C |
10 : 8 40 : 29 |
16. kolo stupňa - 08. týždeň roka 2015 | |||
91 | Ut 17.2.2015 18:00 |
FeroMAX C Sv.Jur A |
10 : 8 36 : 33 |
92 | St 18.2.2015 18:15 |
Educo A Ister A |
11 : 7 38 : 28 |
93 | Po 16.2.2015 18:15 |
Ister B DNV A |
11 : 7 37 : 37 |
94 | Št 19.2.2015 18:30 |
STK Pezinok B Ivanka B |
8 : 10 35 : 39 |
95 | Po 16.2.2015 18:30 |
K.Ves A Spoje B |
13 : 5 45 : 20 |
96 | Št 19.2.2015 18:30 |
Spoje A Senec B |
15 : 3 48 : 19 |
17. kolo stupňa - 09. týždeň roka 2015 | |||
97 | Št 26.2.2015 18:30 |
Spoje A Sv.Jur A |
14 : 4 46 : 24 |
98 | St 25.2.2015 18:30 |
Senec B Spoje B |
8 : 10 37 : 38 |
99 | Po 23.2.2015 18:30 |
K.Ves A STK Pezinok B |
7 : 11 29 : 38 |
100 | Po 23.2.2015 18:30 |
DNV A Ivanka B |
16 : 2 52 : 13 |
101 | Po 23.2.2015 18:15 |
Ister B Educo A |
14 : 4 47 : 22 |
102 | Ut 24.2.2015 18:00 |
FeroMAX C Ister A |
12 : 6 42 : 25 |
18. kolo stupňa - 11. týždeň roka 2015 | |||
103 | Št 12.3.2015 18:30 |
Sv.Jur A Ister A |
3 : 15 21 : 49 |
104 | Po 9.3.2015 18:15 |
Ister B FeroMAX C |
17 : 1 53 : 11 |
105 | St 11.3.2015 18:15 |
Educo A Ivanka B |
9 : 9 39 : 34 |
106 | Po 9.3.2015 18:30 |
K.Ves A DNV A |
3 : 15 23 : 49 |
107 | Št 12.3.2015 18:30 |
STK Pezinok B Senec B |
10 : 8 39 : 35 |
108 | Ut 23.9.2014 10:00 |
Spoje A Spoje B |
14 : 4 47 : 24 |
19. kolo stupňa - 12. týždeň roka 2015 | |||
109 | Ut 17.3.2015 18:30 |
Spoje B Sv.Jur A |
14 : 4 45 : 16 |
110 | Št 19.3.2015 18:30 |
Spoje A STK Pezinok B |
11 : 7 37 : 27 |
111 | Po 16.3.2015 18:30 |
DNV A Senec B |
14 : 4 48 : 23 |
112 | Po 16.3.2015 18:30 |
K.Ves A Educo A |
16 :2 51 : 15 |
113 | Po 16.3.2015 18:30 |
Ivanka B FeroMAX C |
9 : 9 34 : 35 |
114 | St 24.9.2014 18:30 |
Ister B Ister A |
12 : 6 41 : 25 |
20. kolo stupňa - 13. týždeň roka 2015 | |||
115 | Št 26.3.2015 18:30 |
Sv.Jur A Ister B |
0 : 18 wo 0 : 54 |
116 | Po 23.3.2015 18:15 |
Ister A Ivanka B |
10 : 8 44 : 29 |
117 | Ut 24.3.2015 18:00 |
FeroMAX C K.Ves A |
4 : 14 16 : 44 |
118 | St 25.3.2015 18:15 |
Educo A Senec B |
11 : 7 39 : 25 |
119 | Št 26.3.2015 18:30 |
Spoje A DNV A |
7 : 11 32 : 41 |
120 | Št 26.3.2015 18:30 |
STK Pezinok B Spoje B |
14 : 4 49 : 24 |
21. kolo stupňa - 15. týždeň roka 2015 | |||
121 | Št 9.4.2015 18:30 |
STK Pezinok B Sv.Jur A |
9 : 9 38 : 35 |
122 | Po 30.3.2015 18:30 |
DNV A Spoje B |
14 : 4 46 : 22 |
123 | Št 9.4.2015 18:30 |
Spoje A Educo A |
12 : 6 44 : 31 |
124 | St 1.4.2015 18:30 |
Senec B FeroMAX C |
10 : 8 34 : 29 |
125 | Po 30.3.2015 18:30 |
K.Ves A Ister A |
5 : 13 32 : 46 |
126 | Po 30.3.2015 18:15 |
Ister B Ivanka B |
17 : 1 53 : 11 |
22. kolo stupňa - 16. týždeň roka 2015 | |||
127 | Št 16.4.2015 18:30 |
Sv.Jur A Ivanka B |
14 : 4 46 : 21 |
128 | Po 13.4.2015 18:30 |
Ister B K.Ves A |
13 : 5 45 : 25 |
129 | St 15.4.2015 18:30 |
Senec B Ister A |
10 : 8 38 : 37 |
130 | Ut 14.4.2015 18:30 |
Spoje A FeroMAX C |
13 : 5 45 : 21 |
131 | St 15.4.2015 18:15 |
Educo A Spoje B |
6 : 12 33 : 42 |
132 | Št 16.4.2015 18:30 |
STK Pezinok B DNV A |
5 : 13 26 : 45 |